Interne Meisterschaften

  • 2018
    Endergebnisse
    Das Ergebnis des Finales können Sie hier einsehen:
    Die Top-3-Platzierten:
    • Platz 1: Gruppe 03 (F. Loher (IN), T. Lierse (IN), R. Tscharntke (IT))
    • Platz 2: Gruppe 04 (A. Martini (IT), T. Giesbrecht (IT), J. Schmidt (IT))
    • Platz 3: Gruppe 08 (B. Brunner (IN), A. Christoph (IN), M. Moser (IN))
  • 2017
    Endergebnisse
    Das Ergebnis des Finales können Sie hier einsehen:
    Die Top-3-Platzierten:
    • Platz 1: Gruppe 04 (J. Dietrich (IN), M. Shafiee (IT), T. Scheuerer (IT))
    • Platz 2: Gruppe 05 (N. Rohrmaier (IN), C. Peter (IN))
    • Platz 3: Gruppe 03 (J. Güntner (IT), D. Kreiter (IT), M. Schrötter (IT))
  • 2016
    Endergebnisse
    Das Ergebnis des Finales können Sie hier einsehen:
    Die Top-3-Platzierten:
    • Platz 1: Gruppe 03 (M. Rudingsdorfer (IW), T. Adam (IW))
    • Platz 2: Gruppe 13 (M. Meier (IN), C. Weidner (IN), D. Dietl (IN))
    • Platz 3: Babo-KI (Lehrstuhl Informatik 2, RWTH Aachen)
  • 2015
    Endergebnisse
    Das Ergebnis des Finales können Sie hier einsehen:
    Die Top-3-Platzierten:
    • Platz 1: Gruppe 06 (J. Parhammer (IT), C. Fries (?))
    • Platz 2: Gruppe 09 (T. Müller (IN), M. Weigert (IN), M. Lohr (IN))
    • Platz 3: Gruppe 11 (M. Heuberger (IN), M. Eberhardinger (IT))

RWTH vs OTH

  • 2018
    Endergebnisse
    Das Ergebnis des Finales können Sie hier einsehen:
    Die Top-3-Platzierten:
    • Platz 1: RWTH Gruppe 03
    • Platz 2: OTH Gruppe 04 (Andre Martini (IT), Thomas Giesbrecht (IT), Jonas Schmidt (IT))
    • Platz 3: RWTH Gruppe 02
  • 2017
    Endergebnisse
    Das Ergebnis des Finales können Sie hier einsehen:
    Die Top-3-Platzierten:
    • Platz 1: RWTH Gruppe 01
    • Platz 2: OTH Gruppe 04 (J. Dietrich (IN), M. Shafiee (IT), T. Scheuerer (IT))
    • Platz 3: OTH Gruppe 03 (J. Güntner (IT), D. Kreiter (IT), M. Schrötter (IT))
  • 2016
    Endergebnisse
    Das Ergebnis des Finales können Sie hier einsehen:
    Die Top-3-Platzierten:
    • Platz 1: OTH Gruppe 03 (M. Rudingsdorfer (IW), T. Adam (IW))
    • Platz 2: RWTH Gruppe 02
    • Platz 3: RWTH Gruppe 07
  • 2015
    Endergebnisse
    Das Ergebnis des Finales können Sie hier einsehen:
    Die Top-3-Platzierten:
    • Platz 1: OTH Gruppe 11 (M. Heuberger (IN), M. Eberhardinger (IT))
    • Platz 2: OTH Gruppe 09 (T. Müller (IN), M. Weigert (IN), M. Lohr (IN))
    • Platz 3: RWTH Gruppe 01

Vergangenes